Roxy SWEET DOMINATION NEW OnlyFans profile picture

JOI OnlyFans creator · #123 of 272 by likes

Roxy SWEET DOMINATION NEW

@roxydominatesyouxoFree subscription

  • 19,166 likes
  • 124 photos
  • 10 videos

About Roxy SWEET DOMINATION NEW

Hi there... I'm Roxy!I'm the perfect mix of dominant and sweet... a switch as some would say ;)I'm pretty kinky & up for just about anything, so come tell me all your kinks & fantasies! - LIVE Sexting 😉- COSPLAY Scenarios 🖤- Humiliation ⛓- SPH, Strap-on, Chastity, Pegging, JOI 😈- ANAL 🍑- CUSTOM VIDEO'S 😘 - SQUIRT Content💦 - Feet, Heels & Boots 👢

Bio as written on the creator's OnlyFans profile at our last check (Oct 11, 2026). We do not edit or generate profile text.

At a glance

Subscription
free to subscribe
Likes
19,166 +21% vs median
Photos
124 +0% vs median
Videos
10 -29% vs median
Rank on JOI OnlyFans
#123 of 272 JOI creators, by likes
Tracked since
Sep 20, 2026 (22 days)
Last checked
Oct 11, 2026

Tags from the creator's profile

Likes & price over time

  • +91 likes in 7 days
  • 22 daily checks since Sep 20, 2026
  • No price change recorded.

Quick answers

Is Roxy SWEET DOMINATION NEW's OnlyFans free?

Yes — the subscription price is $0 at our last check (Oct 11, 2026). Free pages usually sell some content as pay-per-view messages, so following is free but not every post will be.

How many photos and videos does Roxy SWEET DOMINATION NEW have on OnlyFans?

124 photos and 10 videos in total as of Oct 11, 2026. These are account totals reported by OnlyFans and include posts that may be locked or archived.

How popular is Roxy SWEET DOMINATION NEW on OnlyFans?

19.2K likes (OnlyFans favourites), which ranks #123 of 272 JOI creators listed on JOI OnlyFans. That is +21% vs median for JOI creators listed here.

More JOI creators on JOI OnlyFans

From our own index — matched on shared profile tags, list membership and price model. Not sponsored.

Numbers (price, likes, photo and video counts) are read from OnlyFans via the OnlyFinder index at each daily rebuild. This page describes a public creator profile; we host no content. Creators who want their listing removed can contact us.

Disclosure: the “Sponsored” block shows promoted creators from a partner advertising network, matched to this page's niche. We may earn a commission when you subscribe through those cards. Sponsored placements never influence how JOI OnlyFans ranks or describes creators.